A.s.D. NetCalcio

Organizzazione Eventi Sportivi

Contatti: 347/7249373-331/8504506 - infonetcalcio@gmail.com

X^ Edizione Invernale Calcio 8

[classifica] - GIRONI

- GIRONE -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.

- GIRONE -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.

- GIRONE -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.

- GIRONE Girone Unico CALCIO 8 -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
IGNORANTS562118219839
SETTIMO MIAMI522117137942
UNIKO ACQUARIO422113357247
GS AMICI402012448454
BLANCOS372012178057
NOTTINGHAM PAURA362011367051
A.C. PICCHIA332111197656
CADAVERI F.C.29209297573
SAN GALLO292192106470
NEW BORGO212163128185
BLU DEVILS1521501650104
FAKE PLAYERS62120193484
DARLINGTON11301121462
ROONEY TUNES 11301121164

Legenda:

  • P.
  • Punteggio
  • P.G.
  • Partite Giocate
  • P.V.
  • Partite Vinte
  • P.PA.
  • Partite Pareggiate
  • P.P.
  • Partite Perse
  • G.F.
  • Goal Fatti
  • G.S.
  • Goal Subiti