A.s.D. NetCalcio

Organizzazione Eventi Sportivi

Contatti: 347/7249373-331/8504506 - infonetcalcio@gmail.com

IX^ Estivo Calcio 5

[classifica] - GIRONI

- GIRONE FASI FINALI - PLAY OFF -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
1003631100173
IBI3110093
BESIKTAS3110075
GOLD BLACKS3110064
KAOS0100157
ORIGINAL NEW TEAM0100146
WHITE LEONS0100139
A.C. RIPROVIAMO01001317

- GIRONE NAPOLI FUTSAL -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
BESIKTAS732102511
10036431111111
ORIGINAL NEW TEAM331021017
WHITE LEONS331021522

- GIRONE L84 -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
IBI732101811
GOLD BLACKS632012619
A.C. RIPROVIAMO331021827
KAOS130122126

Legenda:

  • P.
  • Punteggio
  • P.G.
  • Partite Giocate
  • P.V.
  • Partite Vinte
  • P.PA.
  • Partite Pareggiate
  • P.P.
  • Partite Perse
  • G.F.
  • Goal Fatti
  • G.S.
  • Goal Subiti