A.s.D. NetCalcio

Organizzazione Eventi Sportivi

Contatti: 347/7249373-331/8504506 - infonetcalcio@gmail.com

IX^ Edizione Invernale Calcio 5

[classifica] - GIRONI

- GIRONE Cruzeiro -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
G.S. AMICI93300158
GOLD BLACKS62200116
MITO632011512
HAMMERS632011310
OLD TEAM UNITED331021514
ALL STARS331021112
RED DEVILS32101913
A.S.D. TORINO 20220200238
ERRECINQUE030031221

- GIRONE Flamengo -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
IBI933003119
MAROCCO CALCIO632012816
TIGRI DEL MALONE632011612
BESIKTAS632011516
EDIL ZEPPEGNO321011314
KAOS331021221
BANDA DEI BABBI NATALE020021116
1003603003921

Legenda:

  • P.
  • Punteggio
  • P.G.
  • Partite Giocate
  • P.V.
  • Partite Vinte
  • P.PA.
  • Partite Pareggiate
  • P.P.
  • Partite Perse
  • G.F.
  • Goal Fatti
  • G.S.
  • Goal Subiti