A.s.D. NetCalcio

Organizzazione Eventi Sportivi

Contatti: 347/7249373-331/8504506 - infonetcalcio@gmail.com

IX^ Edizione Invernale Calcio 7

[classifica] - GIRONI

- GIRONE Girone Unico -

Squadra P. P.G. P.V. P.PA. P.P. G.F. G.S.
BARBARI62200135
10036622002012
DECORAUTO321011412
TORNADO321011010
BORGONUOVO3210167
TEMPO CASA - ORO CONTANTE 1101044
GS AMICI12011610
GLI AMICI DEL FANTA01001710
GOLD BLACK02002212

Legenda:

  • P.
  • Punteggio
  • P.G.
  • Partite Giocate
  • P.V.
  • Partite Vinte
  • P.PA.
  • Partite Pareggiate
  • P.P.
  • Partite Perse
  • G.F.
  • Goal Fatti
  • G.S.
  • Goal Subiti